SaladWorks Menu

Full Information About SaladWorks Menu 2026

Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher

$4.99 in New Jersey | June 30, 2026

Real organic strawberry juice and coconut milk topped with fresh strawberries!

Refreshers 22 New Jersey Locations
Price Guide Updated: June 30, 2026✅ Real New Jersey prices from 22 locations
Saladworks Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher in New Jersey - $4.99

Quick Facts

Average Price$4.99
CaloriesVaries by portion
CategoryRefreshers
StateNew Jersey
Last UpdatedJune 30, 2026

Saladworks Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher Price in New Jersey (2026)

The prices on this page come directly from the Saladworks ordering system, sourced from 22 restaurants across New Jersey. Unlike most sites that show guessed or outdated prices, every number here was pulled from live menu data.

Average$4.99

Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher Calories & Nutrition

Exact calorie information for the Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher varies based on customization and portion size. Saladworks allows extensive customization, so your actual calorie intake will depend on your specific ingredient choices. Contact your local New Jersey Saladworks for precise nutritional details.

Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher Size Options & Prices in New Jersey

Small$4.99
Regular$5.49
Large$5.99

About the Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher at Saladworks in New Jersey

The Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher is available at all 22 Saladworks locations in New Jersey, including major cities like Bridgewater, Cherry Hill, Cinnaminson and more. Whether you are dining in, ordering takeout, or getting delivery through a third-party app, this refreshers item offers fresh, high-quality ingredients that Saladworks is known for.

Price & Value in New Jersey: At an average price of $4.99, the Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher is one of the more affordable options on the Saladworks menu in New Jersey. For comparison, the average menu item in New Jersey costs $8.60. Prices were last verified on June 30, 2026.

Nutritional & Dietary Profile: Calorie counts for this item vary by customization and exact serving size. Like most menu items at Saladworks, you can customize the Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher to meet your specific dietary needs, including gluten-free or keto-friendly modifications by swapping out certain ingredients or dressings.

⚠️ Prices are averaged across 22 New Jersey locations. Your specific restaurant may charge slightly more or less. Always confirm with your local Saladworks.

More Refreshers at Saladworks in New Jersey

Compare prices for other refreshers items available in New Jersey.

Saladworks Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher New Jersey - Frequently Asked Questions

Based on real data from 22 New Jersey locations, updated June 30, 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher cost at Saladworks in New Jersey?
As of June 30, 2026, the Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher is priced at $4.99 across 22 Saladworks locations in New Jersey. The average price is $4.99. Prices may vary slightly by specific location or third-party delivery apps.
How many calories are in the Saladworks Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher?
Exact calorie information for the Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher varies based on customization and portion size. The standard portion is a moderate-calorie option. Please check with your local New Jersey store for specific nutritional details.
Where can I order the Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher in New Jersey?
You can order the Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher at any of the 22 Saladworks locations in New Jersey, including cities like Bridgewater, Cherry Hill, Cinnaminson. Available for dine-in, takeout, and delivery through popular apps.
Is the Saladworks Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher customizable?
Yes! Like most items at Saladworks, the Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher can be heavily customized. You can add extra proteins, swap out the base, change dressings, or remove ingredients to match your dietary preferences at no extra charge for most modifications.
How does the Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher price in New Jersey compare to other states?
Saladworks menu prices vary by state based on local costs. The Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher in New Jersey costs $4.99. The overall average menu item price in New Jersey is $8.60. Prices are pulled directly from real New Jersey restaurant data, not national estimates.
Does Saladworks offer discounts or coupons for the Strawberry Coconut Milk Refresher in New Jersey?
Saladworks occasionally offers promotions and discounts through their loyalty program and local deals. Check our coupons page for the latest discounts available in New Jersey. Delivery apps may also offer first-time user promos.